1. Alayza Escardo Francisco †
  2. Álvarez Simonetti Luis Miguel
  3. Alaba García Wesley
  4. Antonio Toledo Luis Alberto
  5. Arriola Uceda Jorge
  6. Ayulo Pesantes Víctor †
  7. Basurco Carpio Alfonso
  8. Benllochpiquer Castro Víctor
  9. Cabieses Molina Fernando †
  10. Cabrera Zúñiga Jorge (Sur)
  11. Castro Garrachena Manuel †
  12. Castillo de la Flor Benjamín (Sur)
  13. Cavero Garay Abelardo Hamill
  14. Chávez Córdova Luis
  15. Chipana Sotomayor Marco Enrique
  16. Concha Egúsquiza Einer
  17. Contreras Montenegro Luis Enrique
  18. Cortavitarte Roas Manuel
  19. Dávila Málaga Azucena
  20. Delgado Correa Héctor (Sur)
  21. Durand Castro Walter
  22. Espinoza Picoya Cosme Abercio
  23. Espinoza Bentura Javier
  24. Félix Ramírez Jesús Benigno
  25. Fernández Andrade Eudocio †
  26. Fuentes-Dávila Martínez Alfredo †
  27. Gamero Ramírez Víctor (Sur)
  28. Gómez Matos Fernando
  29. González Flores Oswaldo
  30. González Salazar Humberto
  31. González-Portillo Showing Marco
  32. Gutiérrez Pérez Luis Felipe
  33. Gutiérrez Neyra Antonio
  34. Heinicke Yáñez Hugo
  35. Hernández Mayor Richard (Sur)
  36. Hinojosa Del Arca Humberto †
  37. Hinojosa Spring Michael Humberto
  38. Huamán Tanta Luis Adrián
  39. Landa Cannon Rodolfo †
  40. Lira Mamani Juan Elías
  41. Llerena Miranda Hugo
  42. Llerena Velarde Marleny (Sur)
  43. Lock Rojas William
  44. López Saavedra José Alberto
  45. López Calle Jaime Teobaldo
  46. Lúcar Torres Armando
  47. Medina Rubio Jorge Enrique
  48. Mendoza Huertas Luis (Sur)
  49. Morales Morales Landeo Edgar
  50. Morote Revolledo Donald †
  51. Moscol Gonzales Jorge
  52. Muñoz Chumbes Luis Miguel
  53. Niño de Guzmán Méndez Juliá
  54. Ortiz Patiño Alfonso Arturo
  55. Orrego Puelles Enrique
  56. Palacios Santos Fernando
  57. Paliza del Carpio José (Sur)
  58. Paico Sernaque Alex (Norte)
  59. Paredes Céspedes Lauro Oscar
  60. Plasencia Santa María Andrés
  61. Pino Cisneros Jorge (Sur)
  62. Polar Salinas Efraín Felipe
  63. Polo Chacón Gabriel
  64. Posadas Narro German
  65. Portugal Gallegos Luz (Sur)
  66. Puma Romero Manuel
  67. Quintanilla Cabrera Betty E,
  68. Ramírez Villavicencio Julio A.
  69. Ramírez Gamarra Gonzalo (Sur)
  70. Ramírez Perrigo Max
  71. Rivera y Rivera Manuel Javier
  72. Rocca Acosta Esteban †
  73. Rocca Fernández Uldarico
  74. Rodríguez Casas Rómulo César
  75. Rosell Ortiz Alejandro
  76. Rozas Ochoa Efraín
  77. Rondón Olazábal Gustavo (Sur)
  78. Rubio Barrios Crisógono (Sur)
  79. Saavedra Vargas Pedro
  80. Saavedra Ramírez Luis Jaime
  81. Salazar Muñoz Manuel †
  82. Salinas Málaga Francisco (Sur)
  83. Samaniego Zambrano Cirilo Jaime
  84. Sánchez Cabrejos Jorge †
  85. Sayers Calderón Eduardo
  86. Solís Chucos Frank Gleb
  87. Somocurcio Alarcón Jesús
  88. Soto Padilla Pedro Leonidas
  89. Suarez Málaga Carlos Ernesto
  90. Toledo Aguirre Mauro
  91. Torres Márquez Manuel Javier
  92. Urquiaga Caballero Jorge Felipe †
  93. Uriarte Núñez Carlos
  94. Valencia Lara Federico Gaspar
  95. Valdivia Sosa Hernan (Sur)
  96. Villena Arrobas Gilberto
  97. Vásquez Loayza Moisés
  98. Vásquez Pérez Carlos Mao Tse Tung
  99. Vidal Riquelme Carlos
  100. Villafuerte Charca Elisa
  101. Vizcarra Fernández Miguel Ángel
  102. Zambrano Reyna Francis
  103. .Dr. Zofpi Rubio Ricardo
  104. Dr. Zapater Agüero Carlos