1. Acha Sánchez José Luis
  2. Álvarez Peña Carlos
  3. Aguirre Carbajo Remy Elmer
  4. Avalos-Arenas Klokoch Cesar A.
  5. Baltazar Segura Willy Antonio
  6. Becerra Zegarra Alicia
  7. Berti Gaspard Aldo Francisco
  8. Burgos Coronado William Robert
  9. Bromley Coloma Luis
  10. Cabrera Gonzales Luis Alberto
  11. Camacho Mego Mario Edmundo
  12. Campos Sánchez Danny Alex
  13. Casallo Quiliano, Carlos Arturo
  14. Castañeda Cachay Luis Fernando
  15. Castelo Vega Jean Marcelo
  16. Cari Condori Elar Naún
  17. Coassaca Torres Juan Amílcar
  18. Coassaca Torres Ramiro
  19. Coello Vásquez Jorge
  20. Contreras Campana Camilo
  21. Cueva Giles Eduardo
  22. Custodio Sheen Erick Javier
  23. Chávez Barboza Kathia Luzmary
  24. Del Carpio Rodríguez Carolina
  25. De La Cruz Aramburu Pedro Víctor
  26. Deza Ruiz Pedro Enrique
  27. Effio Iman Pablo Humberto
  28. Encarnación Gallardo Edith Elvira
  29. Félix Contreras Jorge Antonio
  30. Fuentes Pinillos Alfonso Máximo
  31. Fuentes Mezco José (Sur)
  32. Fuentes Reinoso Dany Edwin
  33. Fuentes Ventura Carlos David
  34. Flores Estrada Luis Alberto
  35. García Vásquez Karina Lizeth
  36. Gonzales Guerrero José Tirzo
  37. Gonzales Sulla Cristhian Richard (Sur)
  38. Gómez Matos Fernando
  39. Gutiérrez Neyra Jorge (Sur)
  40. Herrera Oporto Luis Fernando (Sur)
  41. Hermosa Altez Denis Efrén
  42. Hinostroza Pereyra María Elizabeth
  43. Huanca Quispe Gladys Yeny (Sur)
  44. Incaluque Suca Jesús
  45. Laos Plasier Eduardo Jonathan
  46. Lazón Ayala Manuel Ernesto
  47. Li Lay Julián Santiago
  48. Lines Aguilar William Wilson
  49. Lovatón Espadín Rolando Eladio
  50. Lock Chavera William
  51. Maíz García Álvaro
  52. Medina Pajares Marco Aurelio
  53. Mejía Tupa Marco Antonio
  54. Mendoza Huerta Luis Enrique
  55. Meza Aragón Julio (Sur)
  56. Michilot Ramos Luis Antonio
  57. Montalvo Escobar Miguel Enrique
  58. Morales Morales Danilo
  59. Núñez Manrique Jorge Dick
  60. Ochoa Zaldívar Luis (QEPD)
  61. Ordaya Luey Guillermo
  62. Ortega Cruz Rolando Eloy
  63. Ojeda Medina Luis
  64. Osorio Landa Fredy César
  65. Palomino Dolorier Jorge
  66. Pesantes Vergaray Robinson Harold
  67. Pino Lozano Pablo Joel
  68. Pacheco Fernández Baca Henry
  69. Pineda García Ronald Augusto
  70. Polo De La Piedra César
  71. Quiroz Herrera Kenneth Abraham
  72. Reyes Schuktz Tomy (Sur)
  73. Rivera del Carpio Mateo Ricardo
  74. Rabanal Palacios Jorge
  75. Rodríguez Varela Rodolfo
  76. Ramos Auccasi Alfredo Gilbet
  77. Rojas Apaza Rolando Víctor
  78. Rojas Dueñas Ricardo Martín
  79. Rojas Meza Sugey Mirella
  80. Rosado Inga Robert Eduard
  81. Suarez Alvarado Edwin Efraín
  82. Sueña Goméz Jaqueline Yéssica
  83. Tantas Oblitas Gustavo Zenón
  84. Tasaico Muñoz Jannet (Sur)
  85. Tarrillo Ames Ángel Matías
  86. Torres Díaz Andrés
  87. Tello Valera Julio Eulogio
  88. Vallejos Torres Ricardo
  89. Vargas Aymituma Alcides
  90. Vásquez Rodríguez Alfredo
  91. Vela Salas Alfredo Ramiro
  92. Vilca Aguilar Marco Javier